WASP | Gaming Community | FeverClan

WASP

I play any genre of game, most favorite is Racing, and FPS.
When im not at my computer, or PS4 im either working on my car, or fishing, (Somewhere in the middle of nowhere).

Gaming (Obviously), Cars, Fishing, Motorbikes, Kayaking
Birthday
Dec 7, 1989 (Age: 33)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/anthony.vanriel
Location
WGTN, NZ GMT +12
Clan Rank
Vetted Member
Vetted Member
Nickname
Still not a nickname

Contact

Steam
STEAM_0:1:26251661
Origin
Im_a_Fisho
Battle.net
WASP#1537
Twitch.tv Username
vanrant

Signature

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.