Oswin22 | Gaming Community | FeverClan

Oswin22

Military Brat, nuff said.

Robots, Gaming, ESports
Birthday
May 30, 1989 (Age: 33)
Location
Stevens Point, WI
Clan Rank
Vetted Officer
Vetted Officer
Nickname
Mr. Great Day
Clan Job 1
Clan Social - D&D

Contact

Discord
Oswin22 #6950
Battle.net
Oswin22#1850
Twitch.tv Username
Oswin22

Signature

You only die about 73 times before you realize you are in a game... again.
a95e44ccb531fb84b412997b892821b8.png

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.