Loyalbdog | Gaming Community | FeverClan

Loyalbdog

Hello, Its The One, The Only...Loyalbdog.
Birthday
Nov 7, 1999 (Age: 23)
Location
United Kingdom, Essex
Clan Rank
Vetted Officer
Vetted Officer
Nickname
The Accent Guy Loyalbchan
Clan Job 1
Division Commander (MOBA)
Clan Job 2
Recruitment Team

Contact

Discord
Loyalbdog#6868
Steam
Loyalbdog
Battle.net
Loyalbdog#2761
Twitch.tv Username
Twitch.tv/Loyalbdog
Twitter
Loyalbdog

Signature

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.