LordsShield | Gaming Community | FeverClan

LordsShield

im a pretty chill dude. if you got questions or want to ask anything just feel free.

BTW my B-day is May 7 not the 5th :p
Birthday
May 5, 1994 (Age: 28)
Location
Ledgewood, New Jersey
Clan Rank
Vetted Member
Vetted Member
Nickname
Lord Hassum,BinSeen, Shield

Contact

Discord
LordsShield#1108
Steam
lordsshield
Origin
LrdsShld
Battle.net
LordsShield#1218
Twitch.tv Username
LordsShield

Signature

934007_logo.jpg
220425999046_1.jpg
images

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.