Deltascourge | Gaming Community | FeverClan

Deltascourge

You were expection a biography? Too bad! Sheer Heart Attack! No weakness!
Birthday
Jan 13, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
The Netherlands
Clan Rank
Vetted Officer
Vetted Officer
Nickname
Jam's Minion #9

Contact

Steam
http://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198114262624
Battle.net
Deltascourge#2503
Twitch.tv Username
Deltascourge

Signature

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.