Bee | Gaming Community | FeverClan

Bee

Birthday
May 23, 1993 (Age: 29)
Clan Rank
Vetted Officer
Vetted Officer
Nickname
Jimmy Rae
Clan Job 1
Fever Press Memeber - Honey Collector(aka stings members for spotlights)

Contact

Steam
http://steamcommunity.com/id/nanapoi
Origin
KLnana
Battle.net
Nana#12243
Twitch.tv Username
jenniy

Signature

MfBbfpJ.gif
gallery-1469106532-suicide-squad-enchantress-transformation.gif

"They're making up a story so that they can control you and me."

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.