0yme0 | Gaming Community | FeverClan

0yme0

Small

Osu!
Birthday
Dec 20, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
Indiana
Clan Rank
Vetted Member
Vetted Member
Nickname
Free Loader

Contact

Steam
jakestein8
Battle.net
linuxglados
Twitch.tv Username
0yme0

Signature

tumblr_n3vufjvCmG1sqoeiio1_400.gif
tumblr_n3vufjvCmG1sqoeiio2_400.gif
tumblr_n3vufjvCmG1sqoeiio3_400.gif

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.